SSL Certificate
First Quarter Middle School Honor Roll Released!
Posted 11/25/2019 02:22PM

Fall LeavesCongratulations to the following Middle School students who earned academic honors for the first quarter of the 2019-2020 school year. Students who qualified for the Headmaster's List earned grades of A- or above in all courses; students who qualified for the Principal's List earned grades of B+ or above in all courses; and students who qualified for the Honor Roll earned grades of B or above in all courses. (Grade 6 students will be eligible for honor roll beginning second quarter.)

 

Headmaster's List

Class of 2024

Arthur Audet
Anthony Bechalany
Alex Bernstein
Kian Burt
Cameron Busa
James Callahan
Malcolm Crawford
Jack Curtin
James Driscoll
Sean Drzewiczewski
Antonio Freddo
Mark Ghiu
John Gregorio
Evan Haughey
James Herlihy
Matthew Holden
Christian Kaminski
David Kane
William Lucas
Graham MacLean
James Maestranzi
Luke Maltacea
Benjamin McGee
Alexander Melville
Aidan Miller
Cole Morrison
John Morton
Matthew Rockett
Danny Scroope
Anthony Smart
Colt Sullivan
Michael Sullivan
Jake Vana
Andrew Vigneaux
William Vittiglio
Joseph Voica
Ryan Wolff
Samuel Wolke
Joseph Young

Class of 2025

Chase Anderson
Thomas Archer
Daniel Cahill
Declan Callahan
Andrew Dalton
Christopher DiBella
Jack DiFilippo
Alfred Farese
Carter Gibbs
Joshua Haarmann
Matthew Henderson
Ethan Ho
Carson Irving
Marcus Irwin
Magnus Julin
Jackson Kamisky
Stephen Kapantais
Jonathan Karametsopoulos
Luke Kelly
Jack Lee
Ian Macdonald
Reed Manning
Lincoln Massaro
Michael Miller
Alex Moldovean
Becket Moore
Seth Mootafian
Marco Mottola
Logan Mysliwy
Weston O'Sullivan
Charlie Pizzo
Luke Prokopis
Peter Reinbold
Deacon Robillard
Jack Savage
Andrew Scorzoni
Samuel Sibella
Connor Smith
Rainor Stapleton
William Trainor
Michael Wagner
Griffin Walters
Steven Wheeler

 

Principal's List

Class of 2024

Tirenioluwa Asenuga
James Fanikos
Tory Fasciano
Dylan Greenstein
Aidan Hanks
Marcel Joe
Ryan Leary
Mason Lomasney
Flynn McDonnell
Giovanni Moretti
Gael Muchnik
Tyler Navarro
Shane Rose
Kurt Schillinger
Cody Smith
Tyler Ulwick
Henry Whipple

Class of 2025 

Merrick Barlow
Reed Blaeser
Patrick Brennan
John Cullen
Liam Driscoll
Nathan Hall
Nicolas Lembo
Gavin Lockner
Aiven Lorenz
Ryan Losolfo
Madden McGowan
Dominic Meyers
Jonathan Morad
Jack Prokopis
Aidan Rogers
Joseph Scherkenbach
William Simon
Jacob Spelta
Maxime Trudel
Matthew Valentino
Jack Weissenburger
James Willett
Owen Williamson


 

Honor Roll

Class of 2024

Grayson Ambrosh
Carson Berglund
Aithan Bezanson
Matthew Boucher
Brendan Burke
Anthony Carusi
Alex Cianciaruso
Forrester Clark
Jack Cronin
Eamonn Cunniff
Daniel Curran
Brady Daniels
Lucas Drakatos
Raoul Foster
Wyatt Grant
William Guggenberger
Jordan Henriquez
Lewis Hopkins
Andrew Klein
Benjamin Krysiak
Nathaniel Leonard
John Lockner
James MacLean
Colin Maloney
Mason McSweeney
Anthony Nichols
Matthew Smith
Troy Takesian
Samuel Tucker

Class of 2025

Anthony Bonacorso
Walker Boyd
Joseph Bullard
Thomas Butler
Samuel Charrette
Matthew Cushing
Kyle Daniels
Ryan Finn
Dylan Frere
Braedon Goes
Tyler Gomes
Ryan Kaye
Matthew Knox
Ben Long
Benjamin Lopes
Cameron McCarthy
Brandon Mo
Finnan Murphy
Jake Northrop
William Rice
William Shaheen
Nicholas Sideridis
Whitman Smyers
Michael Todd


 

 

 

 

 

 

email page print page small type large type
powered by finalsite