SSL Certificate
Fourth Quarter Middle School Effort and Citizenship Rolls Announced!
Posted 07/02/2019 09:29AM

Congratulations to the Middle School students who were recognized for their citizenship and effort in the fourth quarter.

For the St. Francis Xavier List, students must earn all 1s for effort and citizenship. For the Founders’ Roll, students must earn all 1s and 2s for effort and citizenship.

Middle School report cards also include an assessment of participation and engagement for each class. This assessment reflects the student’s academic effort level and commitment to his community as a participating citizen. Well done!

 

Class of 2023

St. Francis Xavier List

Matthew Bernstein
Christopher Brown
John Conrad
Max Conway
Brian Nguyen

Founder’s Roll

Nicholas Ackerman
Ryan Albano
Jackson Annese
Justin Armata
James Ayers
Benjamin Bailey
Matthew Barrett
John Bennett
John Betz
Cole Blaeser
Kevin Bleta
Aaron Blum
Travis Bohnke
Matthew Bonasera
Travis Broadbent
Callum Brown
Noah Brown
Jackson Burke
Stephen Burse
Adam Callum
Tanner Ciano
Griffin Cobb
Coleman Connors
Braden Coyne
Joseph Dalton
Jack Danzinger
Thomas Deller
Liam Donovan
Grant Drinkwater
Alexander Dubow
Tucker Dunagan
Marcus Duren
Samuel English
Jacob Evangelista
Luke Farrell
Matthew Finnegan
Andrew Forcione
Christian Galatis
Nathaniel Gasperoni
Wesley Grant
Jack Hartfelder
Nicholas Heaslip
Aidan Holland
Cole Hosmer
Jordan Ianakiev
Henry Indresano
Ethan Kaye
Jonathan Keefe
Jansen Landen
Aidan LeBlanc
Ryan Lepore
Matthew Long
Paul Lovett
Michael Mabius
Nathaniel Marston
Calvin Massaro
Benjamin Mazer
Christopher McDonough
Miles McGee
Benjamin McGilvray
Dylan Mercier
Ian Mertens
David Minogue
William Monks
Noah Mootafian
Matthew Morrow
Forrest Nelson
Carter Newport
Michael Pallazola
Stephon Patrick
Daniel Pawlyk
Alexander Perault
Samuel Phippen
Cullen Pitts
Henry Pizzo
Rohan Raisingani
Nathan Reinbold
Callum Rigby
Nicholas Rizos
Ian Rose
Alexander Schaeublin
Jackson Selby
Parker Seymour
Kristian Sheraj
Charles Smith
Justin Smith
Joshua Spanier
Thomas Spater
Tyler Tercetti
Christopher Traub
James Trigilio
Elias Tripodis
William Van Sicklin
John Wagner
Harrison Wakefield
James Wauchope
Caleb White
Bailey Wright
Jeremy Yeh
Luke Yurasits
Marco Zirpolo

 

Class of 2024

St. Francis Xavier List

Daniel Curran
Quinn Garry
Ryan Wolff

Founder’s Roll 

Grayson Ambrosh
Tirenioluwa Asenuga
Arthur Audet
Anthony Bechalany
Carson Berglund
Alex Bernstein
Aithan Bezanson
Matthew Boucher
Charles Brenneman
Brendan Burke
Finian Burke
Kian Burt
Craig Burton
Cameron Busa
James Callahan
Anthony Carusi
Alex Cianciaruso
Forrester Clark
Malcolm Crawford
Jack Cronin
Eamonn Cunniff
Jack Curtin
Brady Daniels
Lucas Drakatos
James Driscoll
Sean Drzewiczewski
Shiloh Ellis
James Fanikos
Tory Fasciano
Braedon Flanagan
Brian Flynn
Raoul Foster
Antonio Freddo
Mark Ghiu
Gavin Gold
Wyatt Grant
John Gregorio
William Guggenberger
Aidan Hanks
Cameron Hastings
Evan Haughey
Will Hayes
Jordan Henriquez
James Herlihy
Nikolas Hines
Matthew Holden
Lewis Hopkins
Marcel Joe
Christian Kaminski
David Kane
Evan Karlyn
David Keefe
Logan Kelly
Benjamin Krysiak
Cameron LaGrassa
Ryan Leary
Alden Lemieux
Nathaniel Leonard
John Lockner
Mason Lomasney
William Lucas
Tighe Lusk
James Maestranzi
Luke Maltacea
Terrence Manning
Lucas Massaro
Flynn McDonnell
Benjamin McGee
Sean McGhee
Mason McSweeney
Alexander Melville
John Merena
Aidan Miller
John Molloy
Giovanni Moretti
John Morton
Jacob Moulaison
Gael Muchnik
Stephen Murphy
Tyler Navarro
Anthony Nichols
Jaden Odorczuk
Andrew Piver
Matthew Rockett
Davian Romero
Shane Rose
Kurt Schillinger
Danny Scroope
Anthony Smart
Cody Smith
Matthew Smith
Michael Sullivan
Colt Sullivan
Troy Takesian
Samuel Tucker
Tyler Ulwick
Jake Vana
Andrew Vigneaux
Joseph Voica
Henry Whipple
Samuel Wolke
Joseph Young



 

Class of 2025

St. Francis Xavier List

Braedon Goes
Tyler Gomes
Magnus Julin

Founder’s Roll 

Chase Anderson
Merrick Barlow
Alexander Barry
Joseph Berrian
James Bickell
Reed Blaeser
Anthony Bonacorso
Luke Bowden
Walker Boyd
Patrick Brennan
Colby Broadbent
Joseph Bullard
Declan Callahan
Samuel Charrette
Colin Costello
Camden Cullen
John Cullen
Matthew Cushing
Andrew Dalton
James D'Amico
Kyle Daniels
Christopher DiBella
Jack DiFilippo
Liam Driscoll
Ryan Finn
Sebastian Freeman
Dylan Frere
Danati Fronduto
Spenser Gafur
Carter Gibbs
Austin Greenfield
Joshua Haarmann
Brendan Hamel
Matthew Henderson
Angel Heredia
Ethan Ho
Carson Irving
Marcus Irwin
Jackson Kamisky
Stephen Kapantais
Ryan Kaye
Luke Kelly
Matthew Knox
Haydan Kreschollek
Jack Lee
Nicolas Lembo
Gavin Lockner
Ben Long
Benjamin Lopes
Aiven Lorenz
Ryan Losolfo
Ian Macdonald
Reed Manning
Lincoln Massaro
Cameron McCarthy
Madden McGowan
Dominic Meyers
Michael Miller
Alex Moldovean
Carl Michael Monks
Becket Moore
Seth Mootafian
Jonathan Morad
Nicholas Morad
Luke Morin
Marco Mottola
Lucas Mulligan
Finnan Murphy
Logan Mysliwy
Jake Northrop
Weston O'Sullivan
Charlie Pizzo
Peter Reinbold
William Rice
Deacon Robillard
Aidan Rogers
Sam Santosuosso
Jack Savage
Joseph Scherkenbach
Andrew Scorzoni
William Shaheen
Nicholas Sideridis
William Simon
Connor Smith
Whitman Smyers
Jacob Spelta
Rainor Stapleton
Christopher Sullivan
Michael Todd
William Trainor
Maxime Trudel
Matthew Valentino
David Varga
Michael Wagner
Griffin Walters
James Willett
Owen Williamson



 

 

email page print page small type large type
powered by finalsite