SSL Certificate
Fourth Quarter Middle School Honor Roll Announced!
Posted 06/28/2018 03:32PM

Middle School Honor RollCongratulations to the following Middle School students who earned academic honors for the fourth quarter of the 2017-2018 school year. Students who qualified for the Headmaster's List earned grades of A- or above in all courses; students who qualified for the Principal's List earned grades of B+ or above in all courses; and students who qualified for the Honor Roll earned grades of B or above in all courses. 

 

Headmaster's List

Class of 2022

Evan Aldrich

Joshua Bemis

Conor Beswick

John Calzini

Joseph Caron

Theodore Cullinane

Jackson Delaney

Kyle Desrochers

John Eckert

Joseph Giardella

Declan Golden

Timothy Haarmann

Declan Kelley

Charles Kirby

John Laffy

Tucker Larson

Charles Maier

Grady McDonough

Peyton McKee

Ansh Motiani

Brendan O'Holleran

Connor Perault

Christopher Pocharski

Tyler Rockett

Phineas Roy

Gar Rudnyai

Enrique Ruiz

Erik Soderlund

Henry Sorpol

David Terranova

Charles Thibault

John Valzania

Theodore Vetere

Matthew Viliott

Bryan Wolf

Kyle Wolff

 

Class of 2023

Nicholas Ackerman

Benjamin Bailey

Matthew Bernstein

Travis Bohnke

Travis Broadbent

Christopher Brown

Jackson Burke

John Burns

Coleman Connors

Jack Danzinger

Grant Drinkwater

Alexander Dubow

Tucker Dunagan

Matthew Finnegan

Jack Hartfelder

Aidan Holland

Cole Hosmer

Jordan Ianakiev

Henry Indresano

Michael Mabius

Nathaniel Marston

Drew McGowan

Ian Mertens

David Minogue

Brian Nguyen

Rohan Raisingani

Jackson Selby

Parker Seymour

Kristian Sheraj

Thomas Spater

James Trigilio

John Wagner

Jeremy Yeh

 

Class of 2024

Anthony Bechalany

Alex Bernstein

Kian Burt

Andrew Collopy

Malcolm Crawford

James Driscoll

Tory Fasciano

Antonio Freddo

Quinn Garry

Mark Ghiu

James Herlihy

Matthew Holden

Lewis Hopkins

Christian Kaminski

David Kane

Benjamin Krysiak

Ryan Leary

John Lockner

William Lucas

Flynn McDonnell

Alexander Melville

Aidan Miller

Giovanni Moretti

John Morton

Matthew Rockett

Shane Rose

Anthony Smart

Matthew Smith

Troy Takesian

Samuel Tucker

Jake Vana

Andrew Vigneaux

Ryan Wolff

Samuel Wolke

 

Principal's List

Class of 2022

Pierce Blaeser

Dante D'Alessandro

Michael Daley

Evan Fisichelli

James Gikas

Anthony Hayes

Shane Isaac

Brian Manning

Jake McGonagle

Nathan Regan

Adam Schaeublin

William Stapleton

John Valentino

Kyle Webster

Brendan Wolf

 

Class of 2023

Daniel Bandar

Matthew Barrett

Cole Blaeser

Aaron Blum

Stephen Burse

Tanner Ciano

Andrew Forcione

Nathaniel Gasperoni

Matthew Long

Paul Lovett

Calvin Massaro

Christopher McDonough

Matthew Morrow

Forrest Nelson

Nathan Reinbold

Callum Rigby

Nicholas Rizos

Charles Smith

Christopher Traub

Elias Tripodis

William Van Sicklin

Caleb White

Preston Zinter

Marco Zirpolo

 

Class of 2024

Tirenioluwa Asenuga

Aithan Bezanson

Matthew Boucher

Brady Daniels

Brian Flynn

John Gregorio

Aidan Hanks

William Harrington

Evan Haughey

Evan Karlyn

Tighe Lusk

James Maestranzi

Benjamin McGee

John Molloy

Gael Muchnik

Anthony Nichols


 


 

Honor Roll

Class of 2022

Thomas Bachand

Jack Bowden

Ronan Brown

Sean Buckner

Mason Butler

Joshua Comito

Cooper Dunagan

Joseph Ferranti

Marioabel Hernandez

Jackson Irving

Mikhail Munick

Payton Palladino

Jack Perry

Zachary Raposa

Connor Regan

Zachary Richardson

John Scroope

Owen Sullivan

Matthew Vigneaux

Dylan Wodarski

 

Class of 2023

Jackson Annese

Justin Armata

John Bennett

Matthew Bonasera

Griffin Cobb

John Conrad

Max Conway

Braden Coyne

Thomas Deller

Samuel English

Luke Farrell

Nicholas Heaslip

Jansen Landen

Miles McGee

Noah Mootafian

Michael Murphy

Michael Pallazola

Alexander Perault

Cullen Pitts

Alexander Schaeublin

Tyler Tercetti

Bailey Wright

 

Class of 2024

Arthur Audet

Luca Bacigalupo

Carson Berglund

Brendan Burke

Cameron Busa

Alex Cianciaruso

Forrester Clark

Jack Cronin

Eamonn Cunniff

Daniel Curran

Lucas Drakatos

Sean Drzewiczewski

James Fanikos

Raoul Foster

Cameron Hastings

Jordan Henriquez

Marcel Joe

Logan Kelly

Nathaniel Leonard

Luke Maltacea

Mason McSweeney

Tyler Navarro

Andrew Piver

Davian Romero

Cody Smith

Tyler Ulwick

Joseph Voica

 

 

 

email page print page small type large type
powered by finalsite