SSL Certificate

Faculty & Staff Directory

Role Faculty & Staff
Location
Department
First Name
Last Name
Keywords
 
Class Year
<<   41 - 60 of 315   >>
Mr. Michael Ciaramitaro
Maintenance Building
Facilities Department
Facilities Team Member
Mrs. Margie Clifford
Brother Benjamin Hall
Nurse Office
School Nurse
Mr. Kevin Collins
Administration Building
Institutional Advancement
Chief Advancement Officer
Mr. Jesus Colon Jr. | 2009
A.E. Studzinski Library
Information Services Department
Help Desk Specialist
Mrs. Denise Commito
Brother Keefe, C.F.X. Academic Center
School Counseling
Admin Asst to School Counseling
Mr. Brian Corbett
Memorial Gymnasium
Athletics
Athletic Trainer
Mr. Kevin Correa
Brother Benjamin Hall
English
Social Studies
English/Social Studies Teacher
Mr. Kevin Correa Sr.
Humanities Teacher
Mr. Manuel Costa
Memorial Gymnasium
Athletics
Varsity Wrestling Head Coach
Mrs. Natasha Coyne
A.E. Studzinski Library
Information Services Department
Director of Systems Technology
Mrs. Julie Cremin
A.E. Studzinski Library
Information Services Department
Digital Learning Specialist
Mr. David Crowell
Xavier Hall
Athletics
English
English Teacher
Dr. Keith Crowley
Brother Keefe, C.F.X. Academic Center
Academic Administration
Office of the Principal
Science
Principal/Associate Head of School
Mr. Steven Cunningham
21 Spring Street
Facilities Department
Assistant Head of School for Facilities
Mrs. Jocelyn Curran
Brother Benjamin Hall
World Languages
Spanish Teacher
Mr. Peter Dankert
Brother Keefe, C.F.X. Academic Center
Science
Science Teacher
Mr. Joshua Davendonis
Brother Benjamin Hall
Science
Science Teacher
Middle School Cross Country/Track & Field Coach
Mr. Lee Davis
Maintenance Building
Facilities Department
Maintanence Staff
Mr. James Dean
Brother Benjamin Hall
Facilities Department
Buildings and Grounds Supervisor
Mr. Nicholas Denari
Brother Keefe, C.F.X. Academic Center
Mathematics
Mathematics Teacher
<<   41 - 60 of 315   >>

Webmaster:

email page print page small type large type
powered by finalsite