SSL Certificate

Alumni Giving by Class

Alumni giving across all class years combines for the largest financial support St. John’s receives annually. These gifts support St. John's to continue to provide the finest educational experience possible to new generations of Prep students. In the past year, alumni have demonstrated their support through gifts to the Fund for St. John's, the endowment, planned giving or by participating in our fundraising events. We are most grateful to the following alumni for their generosity and their continued confidence in our mission.  

1930s

Class of '35

John D. Donovan

1940s

Class of '44

J. G. McLean
Charles P. Seel

Class of '45

Paul F. Gorman

Class of '46

Alfred S. Hoover
Clement E. Lacoste
Robert A. Parker

Class of '48

Francis A. Davis
Edward J. Fleming
Arthur T. Reynolds
Henry A. Scheuermann

Class of '49

Paul C. Nassetta
James W. Nawn*
Joseph V. Nisco

1950s

Class of '50

Edward P. Sirois
Thomas W. Trainor
Wilfrid O. Vachon

Class of '51

Paul P. Heffernan
John T. Kennally
Theodore L. Manning
John H. Morrow
Frederick L. Murtagh
Richard J. O'Leary
Frank J. Ryan

Class of '52

G. Lawrence Gettings
Leo A. Hart
Paul L. Hennessey
David J. Horrigan
Francis J. Leary
William C. Lepkowski
James H. Norton
Francis A. O'Connor
William B. Volmer
George D. Walsh
Joseph P. White
John L. Young

Class of '53

Michael A. Casale
Kevin F. Dwyer
Joseph F. Kelley
Thomas F. Malloy
Joseph W. Purtell

Class of '54

William F. Collins
Edward J. Crane
John L. Gormley
Gerard E. Hamel
Michael J. Harrington
Howard M. Kaplan
Thomas Kwei
David G. Malone
John F. McCarthy
Roland L. Morency
James T. Parent
John P. Rafferty

Class of '55

George R. Allen
G. Curtis Barry
John L. Brown
Paul G. Burda
Anthony Capodilupo
Paul E. Laski
Bruce W. MacHardy
Leo J. Maestranzi
Paul E. McManus
Anthony J. Morose
Frank J. Murphy
David B. Perini
Stephen A. Pierce
Alfred J. Rossi

Class of '56

John N. Canning
Anthony J. Cloutman
Stephen P. Duffy
Bartholomew J. Galvin
Thomas E. Kiely
Edward M. McCarthy
Paul J. McGinley
Albert J. Perini
John A. Roberts
John J. Ryan
Leo B. Shea

Class of '57

Stanley J. Burba
John M. Fleming
John P. Lynch
Robert P. Martinack
Philip K. McCarthy
Joseph F. Ryan
Edward J. Scahill
William Stewart
Robert H. Terranova

Class of '58

Paul B. Ahern
Theodore F. Bernard
James F. Biddiscombe
William H. Cleary
John B. Collins
Francis L. Conway
John W. Crane
David J. Crowley
James H. Curran
Thomas H. Egan
Charles M. Gately
Patrick J. Harrington
Andre A. Laus
William J. Lundregan
Peter E. McGee
Henry J. O'Donnell

Class of '59

Paul J. Berger
Joseph R. Bresnahan
John G. Crowley
Richard F. Donlon
David J. Downey
William A. Killen
Edward M. Mahoney
John R. Moran
Peter C. O'Connor
Carl A. Panza
Neil A. Scannell
Peter J. White

1960s

Class of '60

David P. Akin
John W. Callahan
Gerald L. Delaney
R. Francine DelColle
Val E. Dumais
James M. Fleming
Michael F. Henry
Christopher P. Lane
Joseph R. Levis
Edward J. McCarthy
Ernest M. Miller
Thomas H. Needham
Michael E. Pelletier
Kevin T. Riley
John P. Rossi
James G. Rourke
Leo J. Sullivan
Thomas P. Tierney
Daniel M. Walsh
Joseph E. White
23.26% (20 out of 86) gave/pledged

Class of '61

Anthony F. Albiani
Gerard N. Casale
Kevin C. Cochrane
David B. Coyle
Richard B. Denning
Joseph M. Distefano
William K. Faircloth
John H. Fish
James G. Hartnett
Thomas H. Howard
Melvin A. Manson
Richard J. McCarthy
John J. McNulty
Ronald W. Michaud
Matthew C. O'Brien
John R. Putney
J. E. Ranta
Paul F. Robinson
Paul F. Ryan
Richard H. Sgarzi*
Anthony D. Vorias
Thomas K. Yameen

Class of '62

Jo Anderson
James F. Barry
Philip H. Berube
Martin T. Bongette
Arthur C. Buckley
John B. Butts
Brian J. Flatley
William F. Fouhey
William G. Kelleher
Robert M. Kelly
Robert A. Ledoux
John E. McCarthy
Joseph A. Milano
Robert J. Ready
James J. Ronan
James A. Spano

Class of '63

Matthew J. Avitable
William R. Bronner
Terrence B. Horgan
Kevin M. Kelaher
Joseph P. MacDonald

Class of '64

William B. Anderson
Richard G. Boardman
Christopher J. Burns
William F. Carney
John J. Crowley
Joseph A. DiVincenzo
Richard J. Farley
Joseph A. Grasso
Peter T. Hanly
Joseph M. Martin
Mark McNamee
James M. Murphy
Michael F. Rahill
Richard L. Schauster
Timothy M. Sheahan

Class of '65

Martin A. Beekman
John W. Blute
Paul E. Brindamour
William J. Buckley
Frederick O. Buckley
Rafael L. Carrion
Edward J. Coffey*
Thomas E. Cronan
Dana R. DiMarzo
Edward F. Glynn
Bernard L. Gore
Timothy E. Gormley
Daniel J. Harrington
Mark A. Kearns
Kevin P. Kelley
Thomas C. King
Dan H. Merrill
Christopher R. Morse
Daniel E. Penni
Charles N. Poor
William J. Sarnowski
Stanley A. Szajna

Class of '66

John L. Benecchi
Louis V. Buckley
Richard J. Chiarappa
David F. Cloud
Frederick J. DeAngelis
Michael J. Egan
Robert H. Girard
David P. Mahoney
J. T. McHenry
Gregory M. Miller
Cornelius L. Muhilly
Michael S. Murphy
John D. Nash
Thomas J. Ruane
John R. Serafini

Class of '67

Christopher E. Blagdon
Donald M. Canfield
Raymond E. Carey
Kenneth W. Cloud
James G. Flood
Douglas A. Kane
Michael T. Moar
James R. Sahovey
Richard G. Sheehan
Hugh E. Williams
Patrick E. Yanchus

Class of '68

Joseph C. Carroll
Tom J. DeSimone
Richard H. Dolan
David B. Fay
Kevin P. Flatley
Thomas M. Gaffney
Charles J. Gianturco
Thomas A. Hickey
Stephen H. LaLonde
John J. Larivee
Michael T. Leahy
Bruce P. Michaud
Peter J. Morris
James F. Mulligan
Michael J. Neary
James S. Phalen
Kenneth C. Rydzewski
Robert S. Souza
John E. Tolman
Charles J. Untiet
John F. Webb

Class of '69

Peter A. Belmonte
Neil E. Brennan
Albert K. Broyer
Thomas W. Burke
John W. Cantwell
Joseph M. Centorino
Mark L. Citroni
John W. Cullen
Edward P. Devnew
Michael H. Doherty
David P. Doyle
David L. Dwyer
Peter G. Flahive
Richard K. Goulding
Philip J. Hanley
Peter F. Healey
Richard P. Healey
Kevin M. Lyons
Timothy J. Mahoney
Jonathan T. Malay
John R. McArdle
William J. McLaughlin
Kevin P. McMahon*
Paul E. McNamara
Richard A. Montoni
Michael S. Muska
Michael R. O'Keefe
John P. Pedicini
Michael V. Ramella
Thomas F. Richardson
Anthony P. Russo
William E. Scheele
Peter B. Van Wagner
Kevin J. Wallace
Timothy J. Walsh
Michael J. Welch
James S. Winskowicz
Patrick J. Woods

1970s

Class of '70

Stephen R. Andrews
David B. Brady
William E. Cain
Stephen M. Carr
Fred D. Crossman
David D. Dutile
Thomas L. Guidi
Sean E. Hunt
Robert A. Keyes
Stephen R. Lynch
Thomas E. Lynch
Richard J. Moller
Paul Moroney
Michael E. Niedermeier
Gerard F. Sheehan
William H. Sheehan
James D. Siegel
David P. St. Pierre
Don S. Weitz

Class of '71

Donald M. Adie
Thomas W. Ball
Richard P. Biagiotti
Edward L. Cahill
John A. Cloud
Joseph F. Collins*
Arthur W. Coviello
Thomas G. DiGiuseppe
J. D. DiPaolo
Paul M. Driscoll
Peter J. Fallon
Joseph J. Ferris
Brian E. Ganley
Jeffrey C. Gelpey
F. H. Healey
Robert E. Hogan
Joseph F. Keefe
George S. Kingsley
Stephen J. Lane
Thomas P. McGovern
Charles E. McShane
John E. Miniter
Mark A. Occhipinti
Peter G. Psehoyas
Thomas J. Scally
John W. Suslak
Brian D. Wasiele
James C. Zampell

Class of '72

Daniel W. Ahearn
Girin M. Barretto
Peter A. Beekman
Bernard L. Caniff
John L. Dolan
Leonard F. Femino
John K. Foster
Robert J. Furlong
W. B. Harrigan
Walter E. Lang
John J. McDonough
Thomas A. Mroz
John T. Nohelty
Mark D. O'Grady
Walter W. Pechulis
Bruce H. Reppucci
Denis J. Sullivan
James M. Toohey
Anonymous (1)

Class of '73

Philip O. Belanger
Gerard A. Chamberlain
Roger B. Clow
Stephen F. Coady
James V. Colantoni
Brian M. Cullen
Edward M. Doherty
Thomas F. Flaherty
Joseph F. Guidi
John S. Hendry
Dougald C. MacGillivray
Susan Mason
Joseph D. McCarthy
Patrick J. McNamara
Thomas M. McNamara
Michael J. Minigan
Kevin M. Morrison
Thomas J. Powers
Henry C. Shelley
John J. Shottes
Mark P. Sullivan
Robert D. Sultzbach
Christopher M. Welch
David G. Wright
Anonymous (1)

Class of '74

William F. Abbott
Joseph A. Bettencourt
Charles J. Brophy
William J. Callahan
Joseph F. Coan
Kevin T. Daly
James N. Decoulos
Peter R. Dolan
William L. Flaherty
Thomas W. Haas
Neil J. Harrington
John F. Lane
Kevin M. MacKenzie
Douglas L. Melanson
Michael F. Murray
Paul C. Nigrelli
William P. O'Neill
Paul G. Rudenberg
Thomas F. Sheehan
Gregory R. Smith
David P. Walsh

Class of '75

Thomas C. Amirault
Arthur M. Argeros
Mark E. Baker
Glenn S. Bowman
Michael H. Bresnahan
David S. Carter
Mark E. Connors
Joseph C. Correnti
Daren M. Donovan
John J. Gianino
Barry F. Gleason
David W. Ives
John J. Lang
Robert P. LeBlanc
Lawrence S. Miller
John E. Murtagh
Brian F. O'Leary
Kenneth W. Pedicini
Jonathan D. Penni
Joseph J. Reilly
Thomas P. Riley
Brian J. Shultz
Paul F. Snell
Ronald J. Starr
Jay S. Stiller
Joseph J. Welch

Class of '76

Edward K. Bullock
Curtis B. Flory
George E. Guay
Stephen P. Kapaon
Francis J. LaRovere
Robert E. Leger
Charles E. Long
Roderick D. MacLellan
Albert C. Martins
James V. McCurdy
George R. Moreau
Anthony J. Sharrio
Matthew J. Slaven
Patricia A. Thornton
Peter G. Torkildsen
Arthur S. Vasilakopoulos

Class of '77

Rosemarie K. Bottomley
John E. Brennan
Paul G. Butler
David J. Champoux
Maureen N. Chesley
Jude A. Curtis
Bruce L. Dirks
John J. Doherty
Matthew Foley
Mary E. Gillespie
Brian L. Hurley
Richard Iorio
Marilyn S. Kramer
Richard L. Martin
Jane Mason
Donald T. McAuliffe
Mark D. Morrison
Joseph J. O'Connor
Stephen C. Pfaff
John E. Pierce
Thomas H. Reslewic
Thomas M. Scott
Stephen P. Spinelli
Angela T. Sullivan
Kevin M. Tierney
Joseph M. Timmins
Bryan J. Van Dorpe

Class of '78

Michael J. Bourque
Christopher R. Bresnahan
Shawn P. Buckless
Peter K. Dempsey
Joseph R. Donohue
Eric S. Feldman
Stephen M. Hanlon
Stephen F. Hogan
Matthew J. LaRovere
Michael Mahoney
Anthony A. Nickas
James D. Shultz
Neil P. Spencer
Daniel R. Sullivan
James F. Sullivan

Class of '79

William T. Anderson
William H. Burke
Brian E. Cabral
Paul T. Cappuccio
Stephen P. Cole
Frederick C. Davis
John J. Donoghue
Stephen M. Driscoll
Thomas J. Durkin
John P. Farmer
Joseph H. Frates
Matteo L. Giamarco
Richard M. Ives
Steven M. Johns
Robert M. Kennedy
Steven P. Marrow
Edward C. Martins
William M. McAvoy
Thomas H. O'Shea
John J. Sheehy
Glenn P. Sherlock
David B. Smith
Kenneth J. Smith
John C. Turner
Nicholas Velonis
Peter B. White

1980s

Class of '80

Robert C. Antonucci
Stephen E. Armand
Douglas A. Berk
Harvey S. Bornstein
David E. Brahm
Philip M. Cohen
Jeffrey W. Connolly
Barry F. Cronin
Andrew N. Frazer
Scott M. Graczyk
Thomas A. Grady
Michael R. Hatcher
Christopher F. Hawthorne
Bruce A. Kaneb
Barry M. Kolano
John D. MacGillivray
Kevin C. Maguire
Paul H. Naehle
Robert E. Nixon
Lawrence J. O'Keefe
Alfred J. Rossi
Henry I. Shanoski
David P. Tormey
Robert L. Youngberg

Class of '81

Richard S. Alpern
Brian A. Ambrefe*
D. C. Chung
William F. Collins
Robert J. Connolly
William H. Cranney
Christopher P. Curley
Peter J. Dombrowski
Kevin M. Donahue
Kevin B. Donovan
Lawrence C. Foster
Wayne C. Jalbert
James J. McCauley
James D. McNamara
Leo M. Melanson
Craig R. Moles
Michael J. Muchmore
James M. Sears
William J. Surette

Class of '82

Frank H. Adams
Thomas P. Ahern
Michael J. Angelakis
Robert L. Arsenault
Joseph Bernstein
John J. Burke
James M. Carnevale
Garrett L. Clancy
Thomas J. Conlon
Michael T. Curran
John H. Donovan
Charles E. Durkin
David A. Gratiano
Jeffrey J. Kaneb
Byron J. Mahoney
Joseph C. Marrow
Christopher McIntire
David J. Morrow
Brian T. Nixon
N. B. Romano
Kevin T. Rourke
Stephen W. Shinnick
Gregory A. Taylor
Joseph J. Wadlinger
Tom Zargaj

Class of '83

Nicholas Ambeliotis
John J. Barrett
Peter S. Butler
Samuel T. Byrne
Thomas H. Collins
Michael P. Dalton
Joseph DelGreco
Robert J. Duffy
Michael S. Faino
Daniel M. Foley
Steven A. Graczyk
David P. Hennessey
Scott R. Jalbert
Keith J. Laezza
Francis P. MacMillan
Kevin F. McCarthy
Donald F. McLellan
Carmen R. Monks
Steven A. Napolitano
Kevin G. O'Connor
Scott B. Paton
Robert F. Shay
Douglas M. Smith
Frederick Tobia
Michael A. Yoken

Class of '84

Eric R. Berman
L. Philip Chisholm
Peter F. Cohen
John E. Donahue
Edward J. Falkowski
Robert A. Glatz
Mark R. Gudaitis
Charles R. Johnson
John J. Maestranzi
Robert C. McGowan
Kevin M. Murtagh
Brett W. Pacheco
Stephen T. Parello
Peter T. Simpson
Jonathan M. Winograd

Class of '85

Norman R. Beaulieu
Stephen E. Callahan
Scott D. Casavant
Joseph A. Cerniglia
Kevin P. Coleman
John C. Cushing
Michael F. Devereaux
John P. Flynn
James H. Gasperoni
J. T. Gignac
Ronald Giovanni
Michael G. Goggin
Jay F. Gould
James W. Hackett
Eric W. Kimble
Marc D. Kornitsky
Brian F. Murphy
Daniel P. O'Neill
Arthur P. Resca
Howard Rogers
Mark J. Rozman
Kevin M. Shaw
Robert L. White
Andrew L. Yee

Class of '86

Daniel J. Arsenault
Brian W. Brady
Stephen R. Coan
Derek W. Corson
Andrew D. Dembosky
Gerald J. Donovan
William I. Evans
Michael J. Fogarty
John M. Hosman
Mike Kennealy
David P. Kennedy
Joseph T. Keyes
Michael J. Lally
Dan J. Letarte
Jonathan F. Lewis
Michael P. Lewis
Mark Losolfo
Thomas W. McEnaney
Arthur J. McMahon
Christopher J. Opolski
Mark G. Paton
Michael J. Potter
Michael W. Pucci
Kevin A. Richardson
John A. Rocha
John J. Savarese
Karl L. Smith
Ronald J. Tache'
John J. Tangney
Kenneth A. Truesdale
George Yfantopulos

Class of '87

Timothy M. Cohen
Shawn P. Crowley
Douglas R. Dubiel
Scott M. Gilefsky
Daniel J. Hegarty
Matthew O. Kimble
Brian J. King
David J. Lucey
Brendan M. Macaulay
Malcolm F. MacLean
Sean J. McKillop
Walter D. Murphy
Michael C. Pierre
Thomas W. Repczynski
Peter J. Van Dorpe
Michael C. Veneri

Class of '88

Christopher P. Brauneis
Louis Brenner
Anthony J. Brooks
Jason T. Clark
Matthew O. Curran
Matthew J. Cushing
Paul A. DeFeo
Jonathan M. DeSimone
Jeffrey D. Donovan
Michael P. Downes
Charles A. Durney
Anthony L. Fernandez
Marc A. Forgione
Steven C. Henderson
Kevin T. Johnson
Jeffery D. Kampersal
Jeffrey A. Kane
William F. Kane
Dean F. Lufkin
Aaron M. Marcus
William J. O'Brien
Kristopher R. Olson
Kevin J. Ouellette
Michael F. Riley
Richard D. Sinopoli
Stefan J. Vounessea
Peter G. Wonson
Dean C. Xerras
Christopher J. Zappa
Andrew H. Zimmerman

Class of '89

Joseph T. Ahrens
Adam J. Buckley
Jason R. Kosty
Matthew P. McLaughlin
Patrick S. McNamara
Thomas P. Miller
Theodore E. Nicolakis
Michael H. Panos
Nathan A. Richardson
Michael P. Smith
Michael Talty
Christopher E. Turco
Michael A. Vitali
Damon M. Wirtanen

1990s

Class of '90

Daniel A. Balkus
Shane R. Cook
Michael R. Donovan
Daniel J. Field
Matthew R. Guthrie
Arthur V. Kelleher
Alexander D. MacLellan
James J. Mahoney
William J. McCann
Scott R. Olson
Dennis Passarella-George
Jamey T. Pedro
Peter K. Roy
Paul E. Sternlieb
John M. Toomey
Gregory N. Xerras

Class of '91

Paul J. Barbeau
Raymond E. Carey
Joseph C. Ciavardone
Craig A. Cornichuck
Charles J. Drane
Gregory V. Fanikos
Sean W. Griffin
Michael B. Hughes
Ronald C. LaGrassa
Marc J. Misuraca
Donald W. Musial
Robert S. Parks
Jay L. Pawlyk
John P. Pumphrey
John P. Ranalli
John P. Sorgini

Class of '92

Donald L. Blaszka
William J. Donovan
John P. Drew
Kevin D. Driscoll
Daniel M. Fabrizio
Dean A. Fanikos
Casey P. Griffin
Jeffrey H. Holbrook
Joseph J. Mueller
Jason W. Phillips
Michael R. Reardon
John E. Sullivan
Ian J. Walsh
Andrew J. Yakoobian

Class of '93

Mark Asdoorian
Salvatore F. DeMartinis
Todd A. Dennis
Paul S. Gasperoni
Timothy S. Goldberg*
John B. Holden
Luke A. Howarth
Robert W. Kaminski
Michael W. Kent
Daniel J. Lund
Taidgh H. McClory
Michael J. Noone*
Andrew J. Novelline
Jonathan M. Ofilos
Stephen S. Papagiotas
Daniel M. Peluso
L. A. Polimeno
Matthew J. Putney
Mark H. Rowe
Matti P. Teittinen
Thomas L. Weber
Christopher M. York

Class of '94

Joseph D. Billante
Timothy W. Devoe
Kristian Hanson
Bertil W. Johnson
James G. Kossuth
Brian M. Levis
Michael A. McCann
Gregory B. Morse
William F. Murray
Jason G. Navarro
Jonathan B. Pompa
Daniel C. Pucci
Jonathan L. Strauss
Chen-Kai Kevin Su

Class of '95

Stephen R. Aste
Douglas W. Comeau
Christopher R. Connolly
Peter G. Davekos
Joseph C. Dooley
James V. Gennari
John E. Gilligan
Andrew D. Goldberg
Robert A. Hulefeld
Robert F. James
Patrick R. Langone
Michael D. McKinnon
Matthew J. Russell
David D. Sozanski
Brian M. Tammaro
Matthew F. Velluto

Class of '96

Jason W. Balich
Benjamin A. Blaisdell
Jason A. Canzano
Edward A. Ciancarelli
Peter C. Collins
Matthew J. Curtis
Christopher T. Goff
Graig P. Guerrette
Daniel J. Guidara
William A. Loiacano
Michael P. Massaro
Todd M. Myatt
Michael C. Ranen
Kostas Splagounias
Michael J. Taranto
Richard J. Travers

Class of '97

Scott E. Colbert
Michael J. Freni
Daniel E. Kelley
Matthew M. Ofilos
Kevin J. Perry

Class of '98

Matthew P. DiVirgilio
Michael P. Gilleberto
Clarence R. Lyons
Vivek S. Radia
David A. Robbins
Brian F. St. Pierre

Class of '99

Kurt C. Brown
Patrick F. Coombs
Nathan R. Cote
Brian E. Fallon
Jonathan K. Fallon
Colin D. Forbes
Matthew L. Hooks
Garrett J. Larivee
Christopher A. Mathison
Patrick C. McKenzie
Paul M. McMorrow
Jonathan M. Meehan
John F. Reardon
Alan M. Rich
Andrew P. Shessler
Andrew L. St. Pierre
William A. Toye
Daniel P. Vadala

2000s

Class of '00

Joseph A. Boncore
Elijah L. Dobrusin
Kevin M. Dolan
Matthew R. Gage
Erik P. Guerrette
Drew T. Johnson-Skinner
Matthew P. Lucerto
Adam A. Paralta
John M. Suslak

Class of '01

Samuel P. Alexander
Ryan M. Burke
Sean T. Carlson
James R. Fleming
Matthew A. Katzman
Erik B. Kesting
Brendan R. MacKenzie
Jonathan A. Marcus
Jarrod M. Ozereko
John H. Pynchon
Paul A. Roberts
Justin E. Sharaf
Dennis J. Sheehan

Class of '02

Chase M. Billingham
Taylor R. Bottomley
Brian M. Campbell
Matthew A. Coviello
Christopher W. Cunningham
Lloyd R. Douglass
Timothy R. Goulter
David M. Hamilton
Steven R. Harvey
Michael W. Malley
Michael C. McLaughlin
John J. Munro
Michael J. Orlando
Matthew O. Pani
Mark A. Ranta
Jameson R. Riley
Jeffrey A. Schiller
Adam P. Scott

Class of '03

Andrew G. Bayerl
Donald F. Bessom
Sami E. Boulos
Jeffrey P. Brown
Michael Bruno
Matthew B. de Stadler
Tyler S. DeStefano
Kevin J. Gleason
Matthew G. Gosselin
Andrew W. Gould
Steven G. Granese
Peter V. Herbst
Ross A. Keenholtz
Christopher R. Papineau
Henry W. Pynchon
Anthony C. Regis

Class of '04

Andrew T. DeSalvo
Jonathan D. Dioli
Nicholas L. Figueiredo
Jeffrey P. Gandt
Jay Greenberg
Evan C. Gutoff
Brian R. Mason
John F. McCarthy
Ryan J. Messier
Robert E. O'Chander
Jonathan J. Pearsall
Neil W. Scott
Daniel P. Sheehan

Class of '05

John-Paul R. Anderson
Kyle H. Ayer
Patrick J. Carlucci
Patrick W. Flynn
Patrick W. Fouhy
Christopher J. Lane
Andrew D. LeBlanc
Joseph G. Levis
Michael D. Pasquarello
David J. Poplaski
Philip B. Rich
Amar S. Shah
Justin H. Witwicki

Class of '06

Brian A. Brunelle
Timothy T. Dittrich
Patrick J. Durkin
Andrew C. Frates
Christopher W. Gibson
Michael T. Landry
Richard C. McNeil
Kevin T. Noel
Michael A. Norris
Joshua E. Peary
Daniel P. Runnals
Richard F. Sawyer
Samuel J. Whitney

Class of '07

Daniel J. Ambrozavitch
Austin C. Bonnar
Benjamin Cabrera
Maxwell J. Carnevale
Matthew Cocciardi
Stephen T. Dutcher
William H. Fallon
Justin G. Federico
Graham L. Ives
Patrick M. Johnson
Peter N. Lutts
Ryan J. Malo
James P. Mannion
Ryan P. McSweeney
Christopher J. Murtagh
Christos Pissios
Matthew J. Rogers
Patrick M. Ryan
Matthew C. Sullivan

Class of '08

Robert P. Burnham
Michael R. Cohen
Anthony C. Correnti
Kevin P. Creedon
Cameron M. Cronin
David R. DeCelle
Jeffrey L. Fiore
Samuel J. Gamer
Jackson H. Gemmell
Kevin P. Grondin
Anthony J. Lamanna
Thomas F. Lockwood
Ryan D. O'Connell
Michael J. Papagni
Vishrut P. Patel
Alexander J. Ragonese
Michael P. Sawyer
Deckard S. Sorensen
Joshua M. Tranfaglia
Christopher J. Walsh
John E. Whitney

Class of '09

Christopher M. Bartus
Michael J. Botto
Christopher G. Brock-Fisher
Jesús E. Colón
John P. Cranney
Philip J. Cullen
Robert E. Dannemiller
Justin A. DiRienzo
Dylan R. Dittrich
Paul G. Doherty
Owen Fox
Michael J. Harney
Colin M. Herd
Michael R. Kelley
Russell A. Kellogg
Tyler R. Lareau
Garrett T. Linnan
Daniel F. Marden
John G. Marraffa
Jared N. Rodriguez
Joseph P. Santarelli

2010s

Class of '10

Douglas S. Abbiss
James C. Byman
Myles H. Cox
Eric M. Dunn
Jared D. Kadich
Owen B. Keeley
Matthew J. LaRovere
John A. Logomasini
Garrin M. Marchetti
Mitchell T. McKinnon
Brendan W. Moran
William T. Nuccio
Joshua R. Ouellette
Joseph B. Thibodeau
Andrew P. Veneziano

Class of '11

Timothy J. Barnard
Jacob J. Barrows
Colin J. Blackwell
Daniel J. Concessi
Patrick B. Connaughton
Scott M. Derrickson
Jonathan D. Farrow
Christopher J. Flood
Declan J. Foley
Conor P. McLaughlin
Ryan W. Palmer
Ryan D. Pantaleo
John J. Prudente
Christopher J. Ryan
Sean F. Sawyer
Matthew R. Scalise
John G. Slattery
Peter S. Trainor
Matthew R. Walter

Class of '12

Jason M. Awad
Nathaniel J. Casey
David A. Chinappi
Matthew A. Currier
Brian L. Davis
Peter J. Fallon
Christopher W. Griebel
Matthew J. Hammond
Matthew H. Hyszczak
Morgan B. Johnson
Benjamin H. Nathan
Sidney Y. Ng
Steven A. Nickas
Benjamin J. Sewell
Christopher C. Shinopoulos
Brendan M. Sweeney

Class of '13

Andrew R. Barrows
Christopher A. Batista
Zachary B. Blatt
Thomas G. Casale
William T. Collibee
Joseph D. Crateau
David N. DiMauro
Kyle Donohue
W. C. Durland
Philip A. Dytko
Allen J. Ellis
James J. Fagan
Justin G. Farmer
Joseph D. Flynn
Alexander S. Ing
Gerald I. Kahari
Connor P. Kilday
John A. LeBlanc
Christopher F. Losco
Massimo A. Magliocchetti
Corey J. Mahoney
Cole J. Malatesta
Tucker Mathers
Christopher R. Mathews
James R. McNeilly
Thomas W. Mitchell
Christopher A. Newton
Derek G. Osbahr
Thomas F. O'Shea
Mark P. Pelletier
Brian R. Poirier
Conor M. Powers
Michael E. Selima
Ryan J. Silva
Alec E. Spencer
Daniel R. Sullivan
Bryan A. Uva

Class of '14

Danny Adames
Nicholas Arakelian
Sawyer S. Billings
Ryan J. Carlucci
Christopher T. Casey
Matthew J. Censullo
Paul J. Coletti
John P. Cushing
Matthew H. Homa
Thomas G. Johnston
Michael P. King
Christopher Macdonald
Alec C. McNiff
Conor J. Murray
Andrew P. O'Connell
Jeffrey R. O'Connor
Matthew J. Olson
Alexander M. Ricciardelli
Zachary T. Tierney

Class of '15

Matthew A. Batsinelas
Joseph B. Bernstein
Eamonn C. Blake
Brendan W. Bolt
Gabriel C. Broderick
Andrew R. Cadigan
Matthew L. Chimenti-Carmen
Jonathan DeRosa
Daniel J. Dewing
Nicholas G. DiCara
Duncan A. Dietz
Neal P. Farmer
Justin J. Fortini
Nathanael V. George
Cody M. Harwood
Jay P. Healey
Rocco J. Jordan
Tyler R. Judd
Duncan P. Kelly
Peter E. Kilcommons
James L. Ksander
Harrison G. Kurker
Matthew J. Lombardi
John P. Long
Thomas M. Massaro
Connor J. McCarthy
Peter J. McManus
Edward V. McNamara
Sean R. Murray
Derek P. Naehle
Marcus G. Pelletier
Ian M. Richardson
Charles A. Robitaille
David C. Rodriguez
Liam C. Rogers
Edward A. Sanford
Kevin G. Sanford
Max C. Schaeffner
Cael J. Schwartz
Edward H. Silva
Francis R. Soucy
John H. Stark
Grant J. Swartz
Nathan W. Sweeney
Colburn J. Symes
Daniel M. Trulli
Thomas J. Vaccaro
Christopher J. Wilson
Caleb M. Yoken

Class of '16

Bradley Camilo
James M. Carnevale
Brendan A. DeSimone
Kevin C. Doherty
John T. Gratiano
Daniel P. Hennessey
Colin M. Howley
Oliver E. Lourie
John F. Marando
Michael P. McNamara
Thomas J. Meal
Liam R. O'Connell
Eliot M. Powers-Maniscalco
Brian J. Purisky
Jake M. Rhodes
David E. Rodriguez
Matthew G. Safford
Kyle F. Silva
Jackson R. Skelley

Class of '17

Moises Camilo
Sebastian B. Carpenter
Max M. D'Amora
Connor M. Delaney
Joseph I. Dever
Jordan Z. Faulstich
Samuel B. Gause
Kagan C. Harris
Estarlyn J. Hiraldo
Stephen A. Kennefick
Ryan M. Lattanzio
Bennett H. Lavoie
Kieran C. Mackay
Bryan F. Nju-Ghong
John D. Olds
Henry A. Piacquad
Eric J. Pica
Anthony J. Polcari
Mason A. Sagan
Andrew Selima
Nolan P. Spencer
Joshua S. Turk
Christopher Q. Williams

Class of '18

Walker T. Anderson
Mattheus A. Carpenter
Andrew M. Coutu
George F. Dawe
Samuel H. Dellicker
Nathan J. DeLorenzo
David J. Ducharme
John C. Everett
Diego D. Farrell
Mathew G. Folan
Erik D. Gustafson
Luke A. Hendriks
Christopher P. Herndon
Timothy G. Honan
Timothy M. Hornick
Edward D. Huzar
Christopher R. Jennings
Kyle R. Lattanzio
Benjamin C. Lin
Colin J. Lomasney
Neal B. Mahoney
Theodore C. Moskal
Brian P. Nadeau
Matthew P. Nardone
Alec W. Powers
Joshua Roberts
John W. Schumer
Matthew J. Scolaro
William J. Talleri
Matthew J. Tighe
Jonathan M. Tricomi
Owen L. Viles
Peter D. Zarakas

Class of '19

Liam N. Alley
Nicholas M. Ambeliotis
Edward H. Amodeo
Nicholas D. Anastas
William Andrews
Alexander A. Argeros
John Arsenault
Austin C. Begien
Niall Bell
Jack H. Bentley
Dylan R. Bird
John W. Bodette
John C. Broderick
Corey L. Brown
Jack D. Brown
Nathan M. Brown
Christian W. Buckley
Mark W. Buckley
Aidan W. Burke
Robert D. Burns
Conrad G. Cacciola
Jordan A. Callahan
John D. Campbell
Kevin R. Carney
Benjamin Chapman
Jack H. Charron
Joseph C. Cirone
Saverio Ciruolo
James P. Collins
Patrick W. Conlan
Matthew A. Cook
Nicholas Coutracos
John T. Curtin
William B. Dailey
Peter T. Danis
Nathan W. Davies
William W. Davis
Brendan Deller
Kevin D. Dewing
Jeffrey A. DiNitto
Jacob L. Diranian
William F. Duffy
Kenneth C. Dunn
Sebastian G. Fisichelli
John Fleming de Torres
Max A. Freedman
Caleb R. Gallagher
Jake J. Gallup
Joseph M. Gieg
Liam V. Gildea
Charles A. Giunta
Daniel Gjoka
Conner M. Goodwin
Alexander M. Greenwood
Benjamin A. Grunes
Shea C. Hamson
Ryan T. Hankins
James B. Hanley
Kyle A. Hannibal
Edward J. Hardiman
Nicholas H. Hayman
Ryan M. Heise
Gerald C. Hinch
Andrew H. Holden
Peter T. Holmes
Thomas C. House
Eion F. Howley
Samuel P. Indresano
Zachary A. Jaromin
Jonathan X. Jenkins
Michael S. Johns
Mitchell E. Kalogeros
Daniel R. Kasten
Gabriele W. Kautz
Cooper Konz
Alexander M. Kreher
Christopher J. Kwmuntis
Jeremy Laliberty
Alexander M. Lane
Evan R. Laplante
Drew W. Leahy
Seungwon Lim
Jack H. Linehan
Mitchell J. Lockwood
Corey D. Logan
Brendan E. Lombard
Kyle J. Lopez
Cole Maher
Sean A. Majeski
John Makowski
John W. Malolepszy
Allen T. Martin
Patrick K. Martino
Connor X. McCarthy
Sean M. McCarthy
Timothy E. McKelvey
Sean D. McMillan
Justin T. McNiff
Ryan J. Meleedy
Jake A. Miller
Cole A. Mooney
William A. Morrow
John W. Murphy
Kenneth B. Nguyen
Thaddeus C. Niewiadomski
Joshua E. Norgaard
Colby P. O'Brien
Ezekiel E. O'Connell
Eamon M. O'Connor
Jake S. O'Connor
Scott A. Onello
Evan M. Osterman
James F. Peirce
John J. Perry
William D. Potdevin
William T. Poulin
Cameron M. Powell
Aise Pream
Tyler M. Raposa
Christopher A. Rassias
Hayden D. Rausch
Michael E. Reeves
Nicholas C. Rice
Carleton D. Riester
Russell C. Rinklin
Brandon T. Robinson
Wesley Rockett
Christian J. Rodriguez
Owen Russell
George A. Sakorafos
Liam P. Sanphy
John A. Santoianni
Zachary S. Scarpola
Luke A. Schwartz
Owen Scola
Drew A. Semons
Matthew V. Serdukoff
Alexander M. Serrao
Zachary M. Shabowich
Benjamin M. Shaw
Nicholas R. Siciliano
Jacob E. Silacci
Jamison T. Skelley
Samuel B. Smith
Ian T. Smith
Hunter B. Stacey
Liam A. Stacy
Brett J. Sullivan
Yuan Sun
Evan Symes
Coltan B. Tangney
Arthur V. Thu
Jared N. Torra
Nicholas Triantos
Harry R. Trout
Justin A. Trueira
Trent A. Tully
Charles M. Turgeon
Anthony R. Viglietti
Alexander V. Vlachos
James S. Vounessea
Matthew J. Waelter
Christian H. Wall
Noah Wallack
Aedan T. Walsh
Derek T. Walsh
John M. Walsh
Keegan Q. Wehrwein
Graham G. Weist
Daniel R. Wesley
Jasper Westhoven
Grant A. Willis
Jack A. Winnie
Benjamin A. Winters
Craig D. Yannone
Brendan M. Ziegler

email page print page small type large type
powered by finalsite